Sołectwa
Kadencja 2006-2010
|
||||
Nazwa sołectwa
|
Data wyboru
|
Sołtys
|
Rada Sołecka
|
Komisja Rewizyjna
|
Osieczna
|
18.02.2007
|
Jerzy Kosecki
|
Mieczysław Kołodziejski
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Edmund Drawert
|
Adam Kolasiński
Bogdan Czaja
Edmund Szumacher
|
Szlachta
|
16.02.2007
|
Marek Piesik
|
Bogusław Kowalewski
Jerzy Krzemiński
Zygmunt Mania
|
Henryk Lipski
Robert Krzemiński
Jarosłw Tylicki
|
Osówek
|
18.02.2007
|
Felicja Narloch
|
Józef Połom
Andrzej Gwizdała
Jakub Jezierski
|
Małgorzata Bluma
Andrzej Platta
Stanisław Gornowicz
|
Klaniny
|
19.02.2007
|
Elżbieta Grefka
|
Wiesław Zieliński (s.Franciszka)
Zygmunt Giełdon
Jacek Zieliński
|
Wiesław Zieliński
(s.Eugeniusza)
Magdalena Grefka
Jerzy Zieliński
|
Zimne Zdroje
|
17.02.2007
|
Leszek Delklok
|
Wojciech Weltrowski
Irena Szmaglińska
Barbara Grefka
|
Stanisław Wróblewski
Regina Delklok
Jadwiga Ebertowska
|
Duże Krówno
|
15.02.2007
|
Bernadeta Bączek
|
Kazimierz Urban
Kazimierz Megger
Sylwester Włoch
|
Stanisław Szczygielski
Marzena Gac
Kazimiera Staroń
|
Zdrójno
|
20.02.2007
|
Anna Landowska
|
Zbigniew Ossowski
Jan Rohde
Jan Redzimski
|
Regina Ossowska
Zygmunt Osowski
Franciszek Ossowski
|
Długie
|
16.02.2007
|
Jolanta Marks
|
Piotr Fijałkowski
Urszula Szeląg
Jadwiga Warmbier
|
Jan Marks
Piotr Kozłowski
Tomasz Słomski
|
Kadencja 2010-2014
|
||||
Nazwa sołectwa
|
Data wyboru
|
Sołtys
|
Rada Sołecka
|
Komisja Rewizyjna
|
Osieczna
|
22.02.2011
|
Jerzy Kosecki
|
Mieczysław Kołodziejski
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Edmund Drawert
|
Andrzej Suszek
Bogdan Czaja
Jan Kuczmiński
|
Szlachta
|
17.02.2011
|
Marek Piesik
|
Grzegorz Piesik
Tomasz Krzemiński
Hanna Pozorska
|
Henryk Lipski
Robert Krzemiński
Eugeniusz Piesik
|
Osówek
|
23.02.2011
|
Maria Platta
|
Małgorzata Bluma
Stanisław Gornowicz
Jakub Jezierski
|
Wiesława Graban
Grzegorz Połom
Agnieszka Platta
|
Klaniny
|
24.02.2011
|
Krzysztof Łepek
|
Leszek Prochoń
Zygmunt Gełdon
Łukasz Zieliński
|
Mirosław Hayder
Józef Krzyżyński
Sylwester Zieliński
|
Zimne Zdroje
|
21.02.2011
|
Irena Szmaglińska
|
Wojciech Weltrowski
Leszek Delklok
Krzysztof Szyfelbein
|
Jarosław Kurowski
Regina Delklok
Stefania Szopińska-Krueger
|
Duże Krówno
|
16.02.2011
|
Kazimierz Urban
|
Honorata Potrac
Brygida Rezmer
Marek Stamski
|
Kamila Garusińska
Agnieszka Urban
Kazimiera Staroń
|
Zdrójno
|
25.02.2011
|
Anna Landowska
|
Irena Redzimska
Zygmunt Osowski
Franciszek Ossowski
|
Teresa Rohde
Maria Ossowska
Irena Osowska
|
Długie
|
18.02.2011
|
Jolanta Marks
|
Mariusz Siegmuller
Elwira Słomska
Jadwiga Warmbier
|
Bronisław Warmbier
Henryk Siegmuller
Tomasz Słomski
|
Kadencja 2014 - 2018
|
||||
Nazwa sołectwa
|
Data wyboru
|
Sołtys
|
Rada Sołecka
|
Komisja Rewizyjna
|
Osieczna
|
18. 09. 2015
|
Jan Kuczmiński
|
Jerzy Andrearczyk
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Jan Chylicki
|
Elżbieta Hackert
Wojciech Kolasiński
Adam Szczygelski
|
Szlachta
|
17.02.2015
|
Marek Piesik
|
Henryk Lipski
Tomasz Krzemiński
Hanna Pozorska
|
Emilia Piesik
Robert Krzemiński
Anna Piesik
|
Osówek
|
21.02.2015
|
Maria Platta
|
Małgorzata Bluma
Stanisław Gornowicz
Jakub Jezierski
|
Mariusz Gibas
Krzysztof Jezierski
Andrzej Gwizdała
|
Klaniny
|
19.02.2015
|
Danuta Prochoń
|
Iwona Zielińska
Elżbieta Grafka
Małgorzata Szmaglińska
|
Jadwiga Machajewska
Łukasz Zieliński
Sylwester Zieliński
|
Zimne Zdroje
|
19.02.2015
|
Irena Szmaglińska
|
Wojciech Weltrowski
Dorota Ossowicka
Tadeusz Ebertowski
|
Katarzyna Kubisz
Agnieszka Narloch
Stefania Szopińska-Krueger
|
Duże Krówno
|
16.02.2015
|
Kazimierz Urban
|
Kazimierz Ebertowski
Brygida Rezmer
Marek Stamski
|
Honorata Potrac
Maria Stamska
Leszek Kutcman
|
Zdrójno
|
18.02.2015
|
Anna Landowska
|
Irena Redzimska
Teresa Rohde
Franciszek Ossowski
|
Helena Ossowska
Maria Ossowska
Irena Osowska
|
Długie
|
18.02.2015
|
Jolanta Marks
|
Katarzyna Warmbier
Honorata Kozłowska
Iwona Zander
|
Andrzej Siegmuller
Piotr Kozłowski
Tomasz Słomski
|
Kadencja 2019 - 2023 |
||||
Nazwa sołectwa |
Data wyboru |
Sołtys |
Rada Sołecka |
Komisja Rewizyjna |
Osieczna |
22.03.2019 |
Jan Kuczmiński |
Tadeusz Kosecki Jakub Ossowski Mieczysław Kołodziejski |
Mirosław Śpica Jacek Suszek Marek Krzysztof Nakielski |
Szlachta |
21.03.2019 |
Marek Piesik |
Jerzy Krzemiński Hanna Pozorska Grzegorz Piesik |
Anna Piesik Ela Kowalewska Robert Krzemiński |
Osówek |
20.03.2019 |
Mariusz Gibas |
Jakub Jezierski Grzegorz Połom Emilia Landowska |
Marek Węsierski Krzysztof Jezierski Bogumił Prusarczyk |
Klaniny |
20.03.2019 |
Danuta Prochoń |
Justyna Zielińska Małgorzata Szmaglińska Patrycja Lipska |
Alicja Łepek Mirosława Machajewska Martyna Szmaglińska |
Zimne Zdroje |
19.03.2019 |
Irena Szmaglińska |
Tadeusz Ebertowski Tadeusz Pestka Jan Wons |
Katarzyna Kubisz Rafał Grefka Krystian Narloch |
Duże Krówno |
15.03.2019 |
Kazimierz Urban |
Marek Stamski Kazimierz Ebertowski Halina Gołąbek |
Honorata Potrac Stanisław Szczygielski Edmund Drawert |
Zdrójno |
18.03.2019 |
Jakub Hankowski |
Magdalena Klepadło Małgorzata Gutowska Franciszek Ossowski |
Anna Landowska Irena Redzimska Ireneusz Pstrąg |
Długie |
18.03.2019 |
Jolanta Marks |
Katarzyna Warmbier Elwira Słomska Honorata Kozłowska |
Jan Marks Piotr Fijałkowski Andrzej Sigmuller |