2014-11-10

Sołectwa

 
Kadencja 2006-2010
 
Nazwa sołectwa
Data wyboru
Sołtys
Rada Sołecka
Komisja Rewizyjna
Osieczna
18.02.2007
Jerzy Kosecki
Mieczysław Kołodziejski
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Edmund Drawert
Adam Kolasiński
Bogdan Czaja
Edmund Szumacher
Szlachta
16.02.2007
Marek Piesik
Bogusław Kowalewski
Jerzy Krzemiński
Zygmunt Mania
Henryk Lipski
Robert Krzemiński
Jarosłw Tylicki
Osówek
18.02.2007
Felicja Narloch
Józef Połom
Andrzej Gwizdała
Jakub Jezierski
Małgorzata Bluma
Andrzej Platta
Stanisław Gornowicz
Klaniny
19.02.2007
Elżbieta Grefka
Wiesław Zieliński (s.Franciszka)
Zygmunt Giełdon
Jacek Zieliński
Wiesław Zieliński
(s.Eugeniusza)
Magdalena Grefka
Jerzy Zieliński
Zimne Zdroje
17.02.2007
Leszek Delklok
Wojciech Weltrowski
Irena Szmaglińska
Barbara Grefka
Stanisław Wróblewski
Regina Delklok
Jadwiga Ebertowska
Duże Krówno
15.02.2007
Bernadeta Bączek
Kazimierz Urban
Kazimierz Megger
Sylwester Włoch
Stanisław Szczygielski
Marzena Gac
Kazimiera Staroń
Zdrójno
20.02.2007
Anna Landowska
Zbigniew Ossowski
Jan Rohde
Jan Redzimski
Regina Ossowska
Zygmunt Osowski
Franciszek Ossowski
Długie
16.02.2007
Jolanta Marks
Piotr Fijałkowski
Urszula Szeląg
Jadwiga Warmbier
Jan Marks
Piotr Kozłowski
Tomasz Słomski

 

 
Kadencja 2010-2014
 
Nazwa sołectwa
Data wyboru
Sołtys
Rada Sołecka
Komisja Rewizyjna
Osieczna
22.02.2011
Jerzy Kosecki
Mieczysław Kołodziejski
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Edmund Drawert
Andrzej Suszek
Bogdan Czaja
Jan Kuczmiński
Szlachta
17.02.2011
Marek Piesik
Grzegorz Piesik
Tomasz Krzemiński
Hanna Pozorska
Henryk Lipski
Robert Krzemiński
Eugeniusz Piesik
Osówek
23.02.2011
Maria Platta
Małgorzata Bluma
Stanisław Gornowicz
Jakub Jezierski
Wiesława Graban
Grzegorz Połom
Agnieszka Platta
Klaniny
24.02.2011
Krzysztof Łepek
Leszek Prochoń
Zygmunt Gełdon
Łukasz Zieliński
Mirosław Hayder
Józef Krzyżyński
Sylwester Zieliński
Zimne Zdroje
21.02.2011
Irena Szmaglińska
Wojciech Weltrowski
Leszek Delklok
Krzysztof Szyfelbein
Jarosław Kurowski
Regina Delklok
Stefania Szopińska-Krueger
Duże Krówno
16.02.2011
Kazimierz Urban
Honorata Potrac
Brygida Rezmer
Marek Stamski
Kamila Garusińska
Agnieszka Urban
Kazimiera Staroń
Zdrójno
25.02.2011
Anna Landowska
Irena Redzimska
Zygmunt Osowski
Franciszek Ossowski
Teresa Rohde
Maria Ossowska
Irena Osowska
Długie
18.02.2011
Jolanta Marks
Mariusz Siegmuller
Elwira Słomska
Jadwiga Warmbier
Bronisław Warmbier
Henryk Siegmuller
Tomasz Słomski
 
Kadencja 2014 - 2018
 
Nazwa sołectwa
Data wyboru
Sołtys
Rada Sołecka
Komisja Rewizyjna
Osieczna
18. 09. 2015
Jan Kuczmiński
Jerzy Andrearczyk
Jarosław Kuczmiński
Jan Chylicki
Elżbieta Hackert
Wojciech Kolasiński
Adam Szczygelski
Szlachta
17.02.2015
Marek Piesik
Henryk Lipski
Tomasz Krzemiński
Hanna Pozorska
Emilia Piesik
Robert Krzemiński
Anna Piesik
Osówek
21.02.2015
Maria Platta
Małgorzata Bluma
Stanisław Gornowicz
Jakub Jezierski
Mariusz Gibas
Krzysztof Jezierski
Andrzej Gwizdała
Klaniny
19.02.2015
Danuta Prochoń
Iwona Zielińska
Elżbieta Grafka
Małgorzata Szmaglińska
Jadwiga Machajewska
Łukasz Zieliński
Sylwester Zieliński
Zimne Zdroje
19.02.2015
Irena Szmaglińska
Wojciech Weltrowski
Dorota Ossowicka
Tadeusz Ebertowski
Katarzyna Kubisz
Agnieszka Narloch
Stefania Szopińska-Krueger
Duże Krówno
16.02.2015
Kazimierz Urban
Kazimierz Ebertowski
Brygida Rezmer
Marek Stamski
Honorata Potrac
Maria Stamska
Leszek Kutcman
Zdrójno
18.02.2015
Anna Landowska
Irena Redzimska
Teresa Rohde
Franciszek Ossowski
Helena Ossowska
Maria Ossowska
Irena Osowska
Długie
18.02.2015
Jolanta Marks
Katarzyna Warmbier
Honorata Kozłowska
Iwona Zander
Andrzej Siegmuller
Piotr Kozłowski
Tomasz Słomski